ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14502002
*
nr 1450 2002
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41cm. Sheet: 47x54cm. Unframed,
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41cm. Bladets mått: 47x54cm. Oramad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:15:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/2 21:54:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 32x41cm daniel stålbrand färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmsmotiv söder mälarstrand södermalm södermalmsmotiv södermälarstrand
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1450 2002
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41cm. Sheet: 47x54cm. Unframed,
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41cm. Bladets mått: 47x54cm. Oramad
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/2 21:54:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 32x41cm daniel stålbrand färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmsmotiv söder mälarstrand södermalm södermalmsmotiv södermälarstrand
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28